APRIL 5, 1933, then president Franklin Delano Roosevelt, under
[…] releasing us, the real man, from the debts, liabilities and
obligations of the Strawman. Those debts, liabilities and obligations
exist in the fictional commercial world of "book entries,"
on computers and/or in paper ledgers. It is a world of "digits"
and "notes," not of money and substance. Property of the
real man once again becomes tax exempt and free from levy, as it must
be in accord with HJR-192.
Sending
the nonnegotiable Charge Back and Bill of Exchange accesses our
Treasury Direct Account (TDA). What is our TDA? Let's go to Title 26
USC and take a look at section 163(h)(3)(B)(ii), $1,000,000
limitation:
"The
aggregate amount treated as acquisition indebtedness for any period
shall not exceed $1,000,000 ($500,000 in the case of a married
individual filing a separate return). "
This
$1,000,000 (one million) account is for the Strawman, the fictional
"person" with the name in all caps and/or last name first.
It is there for the purpose of making book entries, to move figures,
"digits" from one side of ledgers to the other. Without